R6.2 Akshara Andhra - Attendance Report
Data as on 16-Oct-2026 04:59 AM
Back


S.No District Name No. of SecretariatsNo. of Education AssistantsNo. of learners RegisteredNo. of learner Attended (Today)No. of learner Attended (As on date)
1 ALLURI SITHARAMA RAJU 21259371581063561
2 ANAKAPALLI 5191289101581075795
3 ANANTHAPURAMU 66218401352480131316
4 ANNAMAYYA 4241159666324743560
5 BAPATLA 3811117642192537998
6 CHITTOOR 533141757312026606
7 DR.B.R.AMBEDKAR KONASEEMA 439114837563029171
8 EAST GODAVARI 5881612785444035704
9 ELURU 5991606100753042875
10 GUNTUR 567169378399058618
11 KAKINADA 618166796819049034
12 KRISHNA 489138554488022793
13 KURNOOL 67217891895710189571
14 MARKAPURAM 36694568557018329
15 NANDYAL 5161437111976074161
16 NTR 6061716888751734826
17 PALNADU 5361414139083076187
18 PARVATHIPURAM MANYAM 35089171590053495
19 POLAVARAM 14040430894025990
20 PRAKASAM 530150498479026291
21 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE 751207093345061853
22 SRI SATHYA SAI 54414041025390102539
23 SRIKAKULAM 73219891329800112756
24 TIRUPATI 6941929872171627596
25 VISAKHAPATNAM 607174258952029959
26 VIZIANAGARAM 6261716126276090607
27 WEST GODAVARI 535140652734029345
28 YSR KADAPA 7132052114621041166
29 Total 149494093425108281451611702

Powered by Tata Consultancy Services