R6.1 Akshara Andhra - Registration Report
Data as on 18-Oct-2026 12:39 AM
Back


S.No District Name No of SecretariatsVolunteer TargetNo of Volunteers RegisterVolunteers To be registerLearner TargetNo of Learners RegisterLearners To be register
1 ALLURI SITHARAMA RAJU 21243786602-22247146871581-113
2 ANAKAPALLI 519899410649-1655101086101581-495
3 ANANTHAPURAMU 6621255812660-102134671135248-577
4 ANNAMAYYA 42472247612-3886661866632-14
5 BAPATLA 38165168034-15186355064219-669
6 CHITTOOR 53364666581-115573255731213
7 DR.B.R.AMBEDKAR KONASEEMA 43952795642-3633697537563-588
8 EAST GODAVARI 58888479250-4037845478544-90
9 ELURU 59997209999-27996836100753-3917
10 GUNTUR 56790439476-4337750178399-898
11 KAKINADA 6181030814008-37009609196819-728
12 KRISHNA 4897324668364155732544881244
13 KURNOOL 6721619116933-742187195189571-2376
14 MARKAPURAM 36666978551-185470957685572400
15 NANDYAL 5161006911372-1303111629111976-347
16 NTR 60695889691-1038747788875-1398
17 PALNADU 5361275714560-180313916313908380
18 PARVATHIPURAM MANYAM 35067116834-1237119471590-396
19 POLAVARAM 14041505805-16553056330894-331
20 PRAKASAM 5301003511145-11109847598479-4
21 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE 7511002392997249347393345128
22 SRI SATHYA SAI 544938910028-639102217102539-322
23 SRIKAKULAM 7321120712332-1125132360132980-620
24 TIRUPATI 69492299401-1728634587217-872
25 VISAKHAPATNAM 6077868748038860044589521092
26 VIZIANAGARAM 6261109212980-1888125469126276-807
27 WEST GODAVARI 53569397249-310527815273447
28 YSR KADAPA 7131140010638762114351114621-270
29 Total 14949250002271494-2149225000002510828-10828

Powered by Tata Consultancy Services